Wednesday, February 1, 2012

Pictures of Zoe Saldana

Zoe Saldana

Born
June 19, 1978 in New Jersey, USA

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Nationality
American

Other names
Zoe Yadira Zaldana Nazario

Ethnicity
Dominican and Puerto Rican

Occupation
Actress

Years active
1999–present

Partner
Keith Britton (2000–2011)
Bradley Cooper

Parents
Aridio SaldaƱa (d. c:a 1987)[3]
Asalia Nazario

Website




Zoe Saldana pictures




Zoe Saldana pictures




Zoe Saldana pictures








Zoe Saldana pictures




Zoe Saldana pictures




Zoe Saldana pictures




Zoe Saldana pictures




Zoe Saldana pictures




Zoe Saldana pictures




Zoe Saldana pictures




Zoe Saldana pictures




Zoe Saldana pictures




Zoe Saldana pictures




Zoe Saldana pictures




Zoe Saldana pictures




Zoe Saldana photos




Zoe Saldana photos




Zoe Saldana photos




Zoe Saldana photos




Zoe Saldana photos





Zoe Saldana photos




Zoe Saldana images




Zoe Saldana images

No comments:

Post a Comment